Monday 09 Dec Mon 09 Dec
Tuesday 10 Dec Tue 10 Dec
Wednesday 11 Dec Wed 11 Dec
Thursday 12 Dec Thu 12 Dec
Friday 13 Dec Fri 13 Dec
Saturday 14 Dec Sat 14 Dec
Sunday 15 Dec Sun 15 Dec
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 16:30 - 17:30  
Fitness Begeleiding 17:30 - 21:30  
Hatha Yoga 17:30 - 18:30 Eve Michelle Kofman 
Zumba 18:00 - 19:00 Rouche Rosa 
SYNRGY 18:30 - 19:00 Ihsan . 
Yin Yoga 18:45 - 19:45 Eve Michelle Kofman 
ABS Workout 19:00 - 19:30 Radjesh Doelam 
Indoor Cycling 19:30 - 20:30 sander Kruijt 
RS3X 30 minutes workout (HIIT) 19:30 - 20:00 Radjesh Doelam 
SYNRGY 19:30 - 20:00 Ihsan . 
RhythmBoxing 20:00 - 21:00 Radjesh Doelam 
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 21:30 - 22:30  
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 16:30 - 17:30  
Core Strenght Vinyasa 17:30 - 18:30 Inval Docent 
Fitness Begeleiding 17:30 - 21:30  
Shape 18:00 - 19:00 Yie Mee C 
Indoor Cycling 18:30 - 19:30 Erik M 
RhythmBoxing 19:00 - 20:00 Yie Mee C 
Zumba 20:00 - 21:00 Mergyla van Uytrecht 
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 21:30 - 22:30  
Fat Attack 09:30 - 10:30 Natasja van Esveld 
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 15:00 - 17:30  
Fitness Begeleiding 17:30 - 21:30  
SYNRGY 18:30 - 19:00 Ihsan . 
Zumba 18:30 - 19:30 rynell offerman 
BBB 19:30 - 20:30 rynell offerman 
SYNRGY 19:30 - 20:00 Ihsan . 
Indoor Cycling 20:00 - 21:00 Janny Vervoort 
Caribbean Zumba 20:30 - 21:30 rynell offerman 
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 21:30 - 22:30  
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 15:00 - 17:30  
Fitness Begeleiding 17:30 - 21:30  
Zumba 18:00 - 19:00 Rouche Rosa 
RS3X 30 minutes workout (HIIT) 19:00 - 19:30 Radjesh Doelam 
ABS Workout Extreme 19:30 - 20:00 Radjesh Doelam 
RhythmBoxing 20:00 - 21:00 Radjesh Doelam 
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 21:30 - 22:30  
Indoor Cycling 09:00 - 10:00 sander Kruijt 
Yin Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Cindy Bhagwandin-van Wijngaarden 
Zumba 09:30 - 10:30 Narelle Thomas 
BBB 19:00 - 20:00 Natasja van Esveld 
Hatha Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Zoe Van der Beek 
Indoor Cycling 09:00 - 10:00 Erik M 
RhythmBoxing 09:00 - 10:00 Dhiradj Manbodh 
RhythmBoxing 10:00 - 11:00 Dhiradj Manbodh 
Yogalates 10:15 - 11:15 Zoe Van der Beek 
Zumba 11:00 - 12:00 Rouche Rosa 
Fitness Begeleiding 09:00 - 13:00 Ruben Schaminee 
SYNRGY 09:00 - 09:30 Ruben Schaminee 
Caribbean Zumba 10:00 - 11:00 rynell offerman 
Indoor Cycling 10:00 - 11:00 Erik M 
Vinyasa 10:00 - 11:00 Mireille Vermeulen 
Power Pump 11:00 - 12:00 rynell offerman 
SYNRGY 11:00 - 11:30 Ruben Schaminee 
Zumba 12:00 - 13:00 rynell offerman