Monday 16 Dec Mon 16 Dec
Tuesday 17 Dec Tue 17 Dec
Wednesday 18 Dec Wed 18 Dec
Thursday 19 Dec Thu 19 Dec
Friday 20 Dec Fri 20 Dec
Saturday 21 Dec Sat 21 Dec
Sunday 22 Dec Sun 22 Dec
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 16:30 - 17:30  
Fitness Begeleiding 17:30 - 21:30  
Hatha Yoga 17:30 - 18:30 Eve Michelle Kofman 
Zumba 18:00 - 19:00 Rouche Rosa 
SYNRGY 18:30 - 19:00 Ihsan . 
Yin Yoga 18:45 - 19:45 Eve Michelle Kofman 
ABS Workout 19:00 - 19:30 Radjesh Doelam 
Indoor Cycling 19:30 - 20:30 sander Kruijt 
RS3X 30 minutes workout (HIIT) 19:30 - 20:00 Radjesh Doelam 
SYNRGY 19:30 - 20:00 Ihsan . 
RhythmBoxing 20:00 - 21:00 Radjesh Doelam 
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 21:30 - 22:30  
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 16:30 - 17:30  
Core Strenght Vinyasa 17:30 - 18:30 Petra Martens 
Fitness Begeleiding 17:30 - 21:30  
Shape 18:00 - 19:00 Yie Mee C 
Indoor Cycling 18:30 - 19:30 Erik M 
RhythmBoxing 19:00 - 20:00 Yie Mee C 
Zumba 20:00 - 21:00 Mergyla van Uytrecht 
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 21:30 - 22:30  
Fat Attack 09:30 - 10:30 Natasja van Esveld 
Fitness Begeleiding 17:30 - 21:00  
SYNRGY 18:30 - 19:00 Ihsan . 
Zumba 18:30 - 19:30 rynell offerman 
BBB 19:30 - 20:30 rynell offerman 
SYNRGY 19:30 - 20:00 Ihsan . 
Caribbean Zumba 20:30 - 21:30 rynell offerman 
Fitness Begeleiding 17:30 - 21:30  
Zumba 18:00 - 19:00 Inval Docent 
Yin Yoga 18:45 - 19:45 Mireille Vermeulen 
RhythmBoxing 20:00 - 21:00 Yie Mee C 
Indoor Cycling 09:00 - 10:00 sander Kruijt 
Yin Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Cindy Bhagwandin-van Wijngaarden 
Zumba 09:30 - 10:30 Narelle Thomas 
BBB 19:00 - 20:00 Natasja van Esveld 
Hatha Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Zoe Van der Beek 
Indoor Cycling 09:00 - 10:00 Erik M 
RhythmBoxing 09:00 - 10:00 Johan Bharatsingh 
RhythmBoxing 10:00 - 11:00 Johan Bharatsingh 
Yogalates 10:15 - 11:15 Zoe Van der Beek 
Fitness Begeleiding 09:00 - 13:00 Ruben Schaminee 
SYNRGY 09:00 - 09:30 Ruben Schaminee 
Caribbean Zumba 10:00 - 11:00 rynell offerman 
Indoor Cycling 10:00 - 11:00 Erik M 
Vinyasa 10:00 - 11:00 Mireille Vermeulen 
Power Pump 11:00 - 12:00 rynell offerman 
SYNRGY 11:00 - 11:30 Ruben Schaminee 
Zumba 12:00 - 13:00 rynell offerman