Monday 02 Dec Mon 02 Dec
Tuesday 03 Dec Tue 03 Dec
Wednesday 04 Dec Wed 04 Dec
Thursday 05 Dec Thu 05 Dec
Friday 06 Dec Fri 06 Dec
Saturday 07 Dec Sat 07 Dec
Sunday 08 Dec Sun 08 Dec
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 16:30 - 17:30  
Fitness Begeleiding 17:30 - 21:30  
Hatha Yoga 17:30 - 18:30 Eve Michelle Kofman 
SYNRGY 18:30 - 19:00 Ihsan . 
Yin Yoga 18:45 - 19:45 Eve Michelle Kofman 
ABS Workout 19:00 - 19:30 Radjesh Doelam 
Indoor Cycling 19:30 - 20:30 Erik M 
RS3X 30 minutes workout (HIIT) 19:30 - 20:00 Radjesh Doelam 
SYNRGY 19:30 - 20:00 Ihsan . 
RhythmBoxing 20:00 - 21:00 Radjesh Doelam 
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 21:30 - 22:30  
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 16:30 - 17:30  
Core Strenght Vinyasa 17:30 - 18:30 Petra Martens 
Fitness Begeleiding 17:30 - 21:30  
Shape 18:00 - 19:00 Yie Mee C 
Indoor Cycling 18:30 - 19:30 Erik M 
RhythmBoxing 19:00 - 20:00 Yie Mee C 
Zumba 20:00 - 21:00 Mergyla van Uytrecht 
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 21:30 - 22:30  
Fat Attack 09:30 - 10:30 Natasja van Esveld 
Hatha Yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Jane Komogarova 
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 15:00 - 17:30  
Fitness Begeleiding 17:30 - 21:30  
SYNRGY 18:30 - 19:00 Ihsan . 
Zumba 18:30 - 19:30 rynell offerman 
BBB 19:30 - 20:30 rynell offerman 
SYNRGY 19:30 - 20:00 Ihsan . 
Indoor Cycling 20:00 - 21:00 Janny Vervoort 
Caribbean Zumba 20:30 - 21:30 rynell offerman 
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 21:30 - 22:30  
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 15:00 - 17:30  
Fitness Begeleiding 17:30 - 21:30  
Zumba 18:00 - 19:00 Rouche Rosa 
Yin Yoga 18:45 - 19:45 Mireille Vermeulen 
RS3X 30 minutes workout (HIIT) 19:00 - 19:30 Radjesh Doelam 
ABS Workout Extreme 19:30 - 20:00 Radjesh Doelam 
RhythmBoxing 20:00 - 21:00 Yie Mee C 
Wegen, Meten en Schema's 21:30 - 22:30  
Indoor Cycling 09:00 - 10:00 sander Kruijt 
Yin Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Cindy Bhagwandin-van Wijngaarden 
Zumba 09:30 - 10:30 Narelle Thomas 
BBB 19:00 - 20:00 Ihsan . 
Hatha Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Zoe Van der Beek 
Indoor Cycling 09:00 - 10:00 Erik M 
RhythmBoxing 09:00 - 10:00 Johan Bharatsingh 
RhythmBoxing 10:00 - 11:00 Johan Bharatsingh 
Yogalates 10:15 - 11:15 Zoe Van der Beek 
Zumba 11:00 - 12:00 Rouche Rosa 
Fitness Begeleiding 09:00 - 13:00 Ruben Schaminee 
SYNRGY 09:00 - 09:30 Ruben Schaminee 
Caribbean Zumba 10:00 - 11:00 rynell offerman 
Indoor Cycling 10:00 - 11:00 Erik M 
Vinyasa 10:00 - 11:00 Mireille Vermeulen 
Power Pump 11:00 - 12:00 rynell offerman 
SYNRGY 11:00 - 11:30 Ruben Schaminee 
Zumba 12:00 - 13:00 rynell offerman